Spocom SuperShow 2016

Well this was our first show out of 4 show within a month span. The show had a great turn out. Being in Cali, we love the indoor shows because the heat is overbearing sometimes. It was a good show for us. It kinda started out slow then gradually started to pick up, overall the show was a successful for both ourselves and the event. We wanted to say thank you to everyone who came by our booth and got our new “Late Night Drive” Collection. As well as our team for all stopping by and showing us some love and of course to our homies since day one Archie and Tina for being apart of our booth. Tina was our model for the day and damn she made it fun. Our boy Archie brought his beauti-ful Audi A4 to be apart of our booth once again since it’s been a while.

Thank you everyone we couldn’t do it with out all of your support and love.
The booth setup V1

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Our new Late Night Drive Collection was a HIT!! Much love

Spocom

Our boy Migel with his beauty-ful FRSexy and the mini me.

Spocom

He even brought out his brand new Datsun 240z full restore from the ground up.

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Migel, Joser, Luis

Spocom

Jose always bringing sexy back

Spocom

That infamous Ruined Z by Brian

Spocom

Spocom

You’ll never guess what this AE86 has under the hood.

Spocom

Yup pure beauti 😉

Spocom

Eric 350z

Spocom

Pocky anyone? lol

Spocom

Spocom

Small little Feature

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Aye the homie always eating lol

Spocom

Spocom

Another Small Feature

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Spocom

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: